Make your own free website on Tripod.com

184 DFFL Receivers for Week 9

All Receivers

NameCatchesYardsTDsTotal Points
Antonio Freeman7193265
Courtney Hawkins14147152
Charles Johnson9115349
Tony Simmons4109143
Jake Reed6117243
Ed Mccaffrey7133142
Ben Coates10109141
Fred Taylor178239
Rob Moore5107139
Marshall Faulk9119033
Tony Martin393133
Willie Davis588132
Johnnie Morton7115032
Jimmy Smith475131
Ricky Watters968130
Eric Moulds361130
Sean Dawkins6102030
Wayne Chrebet6101030
Damon Gibson366127
Derrick Alexander376027
Oronde Gadsden368127
James Jett385027
Tim Brown474127
Jamal Anderson231327
Ike Hilliard363127
Cameron Cleeland362127
Jerry Rice760126
Reidel Anthony565125
Stephen Davis565125
Keith Poole590025
Raghib Ismail245124
Chris Calloway771023
Jermaine Lewis457123
Robert Brooks348122
Andrew Glover255022
Randy Moss252022
Billy Davis255022
Kyle Brady348121
Warrick Dunn449120
Tony Mcgee473020
Rickey Dudley235120
Jerome Pathon756020
Carlester Crumpler549119
Mike Pritchard560019
Terance Mathis564019
Carl Pickens565019
Ricky Proehl570019
Andre Reed572019
Marcus Pollard540119
Robert Smith528119
Frank Wycheck342118
Henry Ellard352018
O.j. Mcduffie357018
Brett Bech340118
Floyd Turner341118
Michael Irvin332118
Garrison Hearst225117
Jay Riemersma217217
Willie Green117117
Terry Mickens130017
Christian Fauria456017
Frank Sanders221116
Eddie George114116
James Hundon220116
June Henley643015
Barry Sanders617015
Terrell Davis13215
Patrick Johnson326115
Robert Edwards312115
Muhsin Muhammad323115
Roland Williams316115
Torrance Small120014
Fred Baxter123014
Pete Mitchell449014
Wesley Walls444014
Emmitt Smith111114
Eric Green443014
Jj Stokes539013
Terrell Owens520013
Michael Jackson540013
Daimon Shelton211113
Marvin Harrison534013
Lamont Warren22113
Troy Davis519013
Jamie Asher545013
Joey Galloway530013
Kevin Dyson216113
Karim Abdul-jabbar29113
O.j. Santiago239013
Lamar Thomas234013
David Lafleur216113
David Dunn535013
Marco Battaglia24113
Leslie Shepherd334012
James Thrash340012
Kevin Turner331012
Az-zahir Hakim337012
Shannon Sharpe335012
Tony Richardson1-2111
Roosevelt Potts412011
Fred Mcafee411011
Rod Smith117011
Bob Christian117011
Travis Jervey12111
Tommy Vardell14111
Bert Emanuel115011
Johnny Mcwilliams119011
Irving Fryar422011
Jerald Moore432011
Tony Gonzalez418011
Kevin Williams221010
Brian Mitchell220010
Keenan Mccardell224010
Shawn Jefferson224010
Herman Moore226010
Leon Johnson225010
Dedric Ward225010
Terry Kirby229010
Mark Chmura225010
Ernie Mills229010
Jason Dunn229010
Duce Staley226010
Albert Connell32109
Errict Rhett32009
Larry Centers32609
Keith Byars31509
Mark Bruener31909
Eric Metcalf31109
Tiki Barber31409
William Floyd31509
Willie Jackson11108
Eddie Kennison11208
J.t. Thomas11108
Scott Slutzker11008
Jeff Ogden11008
Reggie Barlow11208
Thurman Thomas11408
Sam Gash11408
Brian Blades11208
Deion Sanders11108
Germane Crowell11008
Mario Bates11408
Ted Popson2907
Brian Milne21307
Marc Edwards21007
Charles Way2007
Detron Smith2807
Cris Carter21307
Bernie Parmalee2707
Troy Drayton21307
Freddie Solomon21607
Chris Warren21207
Will Blackwell21407
Curtis Martin21407
Kimble Anders21607
Priest Holmes1405
Raymont Harris1305
Lorenzo Neal1305
Leroy Hoard1505
Greg Delong1605
Hunter Goodwin1705
David Palmer1805
Jon Ritchie1705
Napoleon Kaufman1605
James Folston1-105
Jerome Bettis1605
Lonnie Johnson1705
David Sloan1705
Michael Roan1305
Ed Perry1805
Cory Schlesinger1205
Daryl Johnston1505
Aaron Craver1205
Rashaan Shehee1305
George Jones1905
Walter Rasby1905
Anthony Johnson1505
Gary Brown1105
Bradford Banta1705
Howard Cross1205
Corey Dillon1505
Greg Clark1305
Keyshawn Johnson1905
Derrick Mason1405
Tyrone Davis1805