Make your own free website on Tripod.com

192 DFFL Receivers for Week 15

All Receivers

NameCatchesYardsTDsTotal Points
Terance Mathis6198262
Floyd Turner10147147
O.j. Mcduffie11105140
Rob Moore7109138
Antonio Freeman8103137
Albert Connell8116137
Wayne Chrebet5105137
Cris Carter1185137
Tim Biakabutuka271233
Herman Moore581132
Muhsin Muhammad7118032
Tony Martin8109031
Randy Moss689130
Jimmy Smith6103030
Az-zahir Hakim450229
Torrance Small557229
Willie Jackson390027
Matthew Hatchette695027
Joey Galloway769126
Tim Brown558126
Patrick Jeffers574126
Mark Chmura555125
Germane Crowell583025
Irving Fryar354125
Johnnie Morton578025
Chris Calloway599025
Charlie Jones578025
Amani Toomer242124
Marshall Faulk239223
Fred Taylor732123
Stephen Alexander747123
Ron Rivers252022
Jay Riemersma240122
Eric Moulds664021
Jeff Graham363021
Darnay Scott670021
Stepfret Williams349121
Willie Green669021
Shawn Jefferson373021
Stephen Davis462020
E.g. Green449120
Emmitt Smith441120
Derrick Mayes565019
Tony Gonzalez565019
Yancey Thigpen568019
Derrick Alexander553019
Eddie George557019
Nate Jacquet568019
June Henley314219
Andre Reed570019
Freddie Jones551019
Mikhael Ricks356018
Bert Emanuel358018
Carl Pickens418117
Lamar Thomas452017
Jackie Harris417117
Rod Smith451017
Tiki Barber229117
Sean Dawkins456017
Terry Kirby1-3217
Lovett Purnell437117
Troy Brown242016
Kyle Brady242016
Roland Williams243016
Terrell Owens316115
Rickey Dudley312115
Duce Staley210114
Andrew Glover123014
Ike Hilliard441014
Frank Wycheck442014
Chris Fontenot447014
Jerome Pathon548013
Amp Lee537013
Bob Christian211113
Eric Green231013
Bam Morris218113
Keyshawn Johnson544013
Dedric Ward231013
Ed Perry342012
Bryan Still333012
Chris Gedney335012
Larry Centers334012
Curtis Conway343012
Joe Jurevicius332012
Ryan Wetnight331012
Wesley Walls435011
Lonnie Johnson12111
Charles Johnson434011
David Sloan13111
Priest Holmes15111
Curtis Martin10111
Shannon Sharpe425011
Kimble Anders439011
Ricky Watters16111
Christian Fauria431011
Ryan Thelwell117011
Mike Alstott15111
O.j. Santiago119011
Jerry Rice426011
Hines Ward118011
Chris Sanders117011
David Palmer432011
Raghib Ismail116011
Ken Dilger117011
Luther Brougton119011
Stanley Pritchett14111
Kevin Dyson223010
Lamar Smith221010
Jon Ritchie225010
Keith Poole227010
Courtney Hawkins227010
Ricky Proehl222010
J.t. Thomas226010
Keenan Mccardell226010
Jj Stokes229010
James Roe229010
Billy Davis227010
Jeff Ogden220010
Kevin Turner229010
Frank Sanders227010
Bernie Parmalee224010
Andre Hastings221010
Edgar Bennett31109
Mike Pritchard32109
Pete Mitchell31709
Eric Guliford32309
Eric Bjornson31609
Darick Holmes32809
James Jett32009
Dorsey Levens32809
Bobby Engram31709
Ed Mccaffrey32409
Terry Glenn11408
Andre Rison11108
Tony Simmons11008
Warrick Dunn11208
Dave Moore11308
Brian Blades11308
Jonathan Linton11008
Brett Bech11108
Brian Stablein11108
Tommy Vardell11108
Sherman Williams11208
Leslie Shepherd11408
Eric Metcalf11408
Charles Way21107
Howard Griffith21107
Adrian Murrell21507
Cameron Cleeland2307
Reidel Anthony21707
Aaron Craver2707
Chris Thomas21307
Oronde Gadsden21807
Leroy Hoard2807
Terry Mickens21507
Gary Brown2507
Alonzo Mayes21207
William Henderson1705
William Floyd1505
Robert Chancey1605
Rodney Thomas1805
Marcus Robinson1605
Hunter Goodwin1905
Greg Delong1405
Randy Jordan1105
Barry Sanders1-305
Roosevelt Potts1005
Brice Hunter1605
Jamal Anderson1405
Freddie Solomon1805
Andrew Jordan1805
Michael Irvin1905
Jon Witman1505
Greg Clark1905
Joe Horn1905
Donnell Bennett1505
Marc Edwards1505
Mark Bruener1705
Fred Baxter1605
Alex Van Dyke1405
Jerome Bettis1705
Thurman Thomas1-505
Sam Gash1305
David Patten1605
John Avery1405
Karim Abdul-jabbar1405
Todd Kinchen1405
Damon Gibson1605
Tony Mcgee1805
Brian Mitchell1505
Jeff Thomason1405
Brian Milne1105