Make your own free website on Tripod.com

200 DFFL Receivers for Week 13

All Receivers

NameCatchesYardsTDsTotal Points
Eric Moulds8177161
Randy Moss3163354
Torrance Small9153149
Terrell Owens5140149
O.j. Mcduffie9102348
Cris Carter7135145
Wayne Chrebet7107244
Herman Moore8148144
Marshall Faulk775241
James Mcknight5113141
Derrick Alexander6116241
Jimmy Smith7110139
Michael Irvin10137038
Stephen Davis7110138
Patrick Jeffers392138
Rod Smith8101137
Bill Schroeder5128037
Keenan Mccardell776236
Ike Hilliard6141036
Keyshawn Johnson377135
Terrell Fletcher1169134
Bryan Still599134
Rob Moore775132
Ben Coates1070132
Terry Glenn8104031
Leslie Shepherd255131
Ed Mccaffrey574231
Frank Sanders6100030
Antonio Freeman367129
Jeff Graham656228
Curtis Martin233227
Tim Brown758126
Brice Hunter145126
Terance Mathis571126
Emmitt Smith430325
Ricky Proehl680024
Andre Reed453123
Priest Holmes426223
James Roe453123
Ricky Watters763020
Billy Davis470020
Kevin Williams474020
Oronde Gadsden460020
Leroy Hoard211220
Reidel Anthony447120
Jermaine Lewis153020
Raghib Ismail162020
Darick Holmes553019
Charles Johnson566019
Duce Staley561019
Eddie George564019
Frank Wycheck557019
Curtis Conway337119
Will Blackwell341119
Floyd Turner342119
Charlie Jones559019
Carl Pickens559019
Garrison Hearst27118
Terry Mickens340118
Tony Mcgee335118
Shannon Sharpe331118
Todd Kinchen132017
Cameron Cleeland129017
Mark Harris125017
Johnnie Morton453017
Tyrone Davis139017
Damon Gibson128017
Brian Milne48117
Adrian Murrell118117
Wesley Walls416117
Andy Haase127017
Joey Galloway436117
Ryan Wetnight224117
Jerome Pathon221116
Sherman Williams243016
Stephen Alexander324115
Bam Morris325115
Donnell Bennett314115
Mike Pritchard349015
Derick Cullors324115
Willie Davis348015
William Henderson11215
Larry Centers446014
Corey Dillon444014
Jamal Anderson29114
Andrew Glover124014
Mikhael Ricks120014
Barry Sanders120014
E.g. Green120014
Marvin Harrison235013
Pete Mitchell239013
Courtney Hawkins541013
Hines Ward235013
Tony Martin231013
Robert Edwards26113
Mike Alstott21113
Damon Jones211113
Marcus Pollard235013
Irv Smith25113
Freddie Jones537013
Daryl Johnston521013
Chris Calloway545013
Muhsin Muhammad344012
Jj Stokes338012
Andre Rison343012
Napoleon Kaufman17112
David Lafleur330012
Brett Bech117011
Joe Horn117011
Tony Gonzalez432011
Keith Byars119011
Jon Witman435011
Bobby Engram433011
Ty Hallock426011
Christian Fauria428011
Tiki Barber413011
Amp Lee430011
Lamar Thomas437011
Nate Jacquet119011
Kevin Turner436011
Rickey Dudley119011
Germane Crowell116011
Harvey Williams420011
Terry Kirby12111
James Hundon117011
Dwayne Carswell115011
Darnay Scott433011
Michael Westbrook228010
Dave Moore228010
O.j. Santiago225010
Kenny Shedd229010
Anthony Johnson229010
Eric Bjornson225010
Edgar Bennett220010
Alonzo Mayes223010
Troy Drayton227010
Sean Dawkins224010
Bert Emanuel32109
Tommy Vardell3809
Jason Dunn31609
Irving Fryar31109
Mark Chmura32409
Tony Carter32409
Jon Ritchie31409
Jerry Rice32509
Lamont Warren31009
Willie Green11408
Tyji Armstrong11008
Dedric Ward11108
Warrick Dunn11108
Quinn Early11208
Derrick Mayes11008
Derrick Mason11008
John Burke11108
Shawn Jefferson21807
James Jett21207
Karim Abdul-jabbar21007
Aaron Craver21807
Andre Hastings21907
Mike Archie21407
Jackie Harris2607
Thurman Thomas2607
Jay Riemersma21707
Kyle Brady2807
William Floyd2907
Kimble Anders2907
Kenny Bynum2907
Roosevelt Potts2907
Fred Mcafee2707
Eric Green21507
Amani Toomer21407
Roland Williams21507
Greg Delong2907
Charles Evans21707
Eric Bieniemy1205
Terrell Davis1405
Daimon Shelton1805
June Henley1505
Chris Gedney1305
Ronnie Anderson1805
Greg Clark1705
Tim Dwight1905
Freddie Solomon1505
Jeff Ogden1705
Lamar Smith1305
Albert Connell1205
Ken Dilger1805
J.t. Thomas1405
Brian Mitchell1505
Marc Edwards1405
Corey Bradford1-105
Derrick Harris1505
Joe Jurevicius1705
James Allen1305
Marcus Robinson1505
Brian Blades1905
Howard Cross1-405
Mark Carrier1905
Charles Way1-605
Steve Bush1805