Make your own free website on Tripod.com

204 DFFL Receivers for Week 12

All Receivers

NameCatchesYardsTDsTotal Points
Michael Westbrook10135352
Randy Moss8153149
Derrick Alexander5173148
Garrison Hearst4103145
Shawn Jefferson6131143
Andre Reed6108141
Keyshawn Johnson10112141
Leslie Shepherd7107138
Sean Dawkins8148037
Germane Crowell382137
Jacquez Green398136
Rod Smith695134
Ben Coates978133
Freddie Jones578132
Terance Mathis576131
Marshall Faulk8102031
Tony Martin6100030
Joey Galloway471129
Michael Irvin898028
O.j. Mcduffie886028
Wesley Walls651228
Courtney Hawkins880028
Jimmy Smith571127
Ryan Thelwell378027
Frank Sanders383027
Oronde Gadsden349227
Carl Pickens795026
Bert Emanuel480026
Terry Mickens486026
Bill Schroeder793026
Terrell Owens442224
Rickey Dudley129124
Ricky Proehl475023
Todd Kinchen459123
Billy Davis451123
Joe Jurevicius265022
Ed Perry259022
Mike Pritchard672021
Jj Stokes672021
Curtis Conway364021
Adrian Murrell345121
Bam Morris20321
Tim Brown465020
Stephen Alexander472020
Marvin Harrison449120
Curtis Martin341120
Charles Johnson763020
Rob Moore471020
Terry Glenn766020
Darick Holmes550019
Keenan Mccardell563019
Tyrone Davis319219
Frank Wycheck561019
Shannon Sharpe341118
Terrell Fletcher114218
Raghib Ismail658018
James Mcknight332118
Charlie Jones439117
Tony Gonzalez132017
Fred Taylor421117
Reggie Barlow131017
Mike Alstott117117
Tony Simmons453017
Donald Hayes135017
Tony Carter149017
Troy Drayton451017
Cameron Cleeland450017
Robert Edwards146017
Tommy Vardell228116
Patrick Jeffers240016
Jerry Rice327115
Antonio Freeman346015
Keith Byars324115
Chris Warren320115
Larry Centers310115
Cris Carter328115
Terrell Davis326115
Derrick Mason124014
Itula Mili120014
James Jett114114
Jermaine Lewis448014
Dedric Ward122014
Kevin Lockett122014
Duce Staley449014
Chris Calloway122014
Chris Gedney121014
Roosevelt Potts112114
Keith Poole238013
William Henderson523013
Johnny Mcwilliams214113
Brian Mitchell523013
Albert Connell234013
Skip Hicks211113
Mark Bruener214113
Howard Griffith28113
Tony Mcgee232013
Kimble Anders523013
Roland Williams236013
J.t. Thomas232013
Johnnie Morton549013
Amani Toomer239013
Gary Brown20113
Eric Moulds547013
Andre Hastings230013
Andrew Glover338012
Lamar Smith334012
Bobby Engram342012
Mikhael Ricks344012
Kevin Williams331012
David Lafleur339012
Warrick Dunn342012
Derek Brown338012
Sam Gash11111
Quinn Early119011
Emmitt Smith18111
Wayne Chrebet438011
Steve Bush118011
Robert Tate117011
Muhsin Muhammad436011
Karim Abdul-jabbar14111
Brandon Bennett1-3111
O.j. Santiago117011
Jeff Robinson14111
Walter Rasby13111
Reidel Anthony438011
Aaron Craver17111
Dave Moore18111
Willie Jackson117011
Michael Jackson118011
Dietrich Jells116011
Mark Chmura437011
Jeff Ogden426011
Ike Hilliard115011
Tiki Barber18111
Az-zahir Hakim225010
Eddie Kennison223010
Andre Rison223010
Hines Ward226010
Brian Stablein226010
Terry Kirby221010
Tyji Armstrong226010
Stanley Pritchett32809
Jackie Harris32909
Lonnie Johnson32409
William Floyd31909
Donnell Bennett31609
Will Blackwell3709
Eddie George31809
Jason Dunn31709
Brian Milne31409
Jake Reed31809
Harvey Williams31209
Napoleon Kaufman32109
Jerome Bettis11008
Brian Kozlowski11308
John Elway11408
Danan Hughes11008
Marcus Nash11008
Greg Clark11008
John Farquhar11308
Roell Preston11308
Damon Jones11108
Anthony Johnson11208
Charlie Garner21307
Willie Green21707
Kenny Bynum21807
Amp Lee21607
Jeff Graham21707
Irving Fryar2907
Robert Brooks21907
Bob Christian21207
Marc Edwards21507
Robert Smith21007
Eric Green21407
Bernie Parmalee2407
James Hundon21707
Eric Bjornson1405
Michael Blair1305
Jamal Anderson1905
Ernie Mills1305
Pete Mitchell1905
Brett Bech1805
Alvis Whitted1605
Barry Sanders1705
June Henley1805
James Atkins1005
Ty Hallock1305
Mitch Lyons1505
Kevin Dyson1505
Fred Mcafee1305
Wendell Davis1805
Eric Metcalf1705
Jon Ritchie1505
Ted Popson1605
Marco Battaglia1605
Eric Bieniemy1805
John Avery1805
Mike Archie1305
Torrance Small1505
Jerome Pathon1805
Daryl Johnston1705
Charles Way1405
Jay Riemersma1005
Ricky Watters1605