Make your own free website on Tripod.com

113 DFFL Rushers for Week 9

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Eddie George34153160
Jamal Anderson22172358
Fred Taylor2287253
Terrell Davis27149252
Ricky Watters1854148
Barry Sanders27107047
Fred Lane35101146
Warrick Dunn18115144
Charles Johnson14342
Emmitt Smith23101141
Corey Dillon35110040
Robert Edwards2370139
Mike Alstott19128138
Karim Abdul-jabbar2297137
Marshall Faulk1122036
Garrison Hearst1799135
Curtis Martin3042035
Travis Jervey1795132
Robert Smith1346130
Napoleon Kaufman2256028
Skip Hicks1565125
Antowain Smith2182023
Stephen Davis1-1122
Reidel Anthony12122
Troy Davis1041019
June Henley937017
Mario Bates1432017
Damon Gibson19116
Terry Allen1346014
John Avery917114
Duce Staley556013
Gary Brown1243013
Jerome Bettis1126012
Trent Green50112
Daimon Shelton12112
Jim Harbaugh1057012
Lamont Warren310112
Harold Green1126012
Bam Morris1341012
Fred Mcafee520012
Chris Warren721012
Larry Centers23011
Donnell Bennett617111
George Jones817011
Tony Richardson413111
Billy Davis12010
Brian Mitchell41409
Roosevelt Potts74809
Harvey Williams81709
Thurman Thomas62309
William Floyd2209
Irving Fryar11208
Ernie Mills1008
Tommy Vardell1118
Kimble Anders51408
Kevin Turner1408
Joey Galloway21308
Raymont Harris4607
Tiki Barber21607
Errict Rhett2407
Charles Way41907
Terry Kirby2607
Steve Young62216
Michael Pittman4505
Marc Edwards2705
Brett Favre4-305
Sam Gash1204
Bernie Parmalee1404
Trent Dilfer3104
Priest Holmes31004
Steve Mcnair31604
Bob Christian1204
Jon Ritchie1004
Ahman Green51204
Daryl Johnston1004
Chris Chandler2103
Vinny Testaverde21103
Steve Deberg2-203
Mike Quinn2-203
Aaron Craver2403
Doug Flutie2903
Sedrick Shaw2403
Randall Cunningham41503
Danny Kanell4803
Drew Bledsoe1-102
Derick Cullors1402
John Elway1-102
Leroy Hoard1202
Jamie Martin1502
Derek Loville1202
Kordell Stewart3402
Mark Stepnoski1002
Steve Beuerlein1302
Robert Holcombe3502
Troy Aikman1-102
Bobby Hoying2501
Jake Plummer5-301
Charlie Garner71501
Brandon Bennett2601
Rodney Peete1800
Wilmont Perry1700
Charles Evans1700
Reggie Roby1000
Karl Hankton1-400
Ray Zellars1100
Elvis Grbac1700
Kenyon Cotton1700
Neil Odonnell1200
Tony Banks1400
Charlie Batch150-5
Dan Marino1100-5
Billy Joe Tolliver100-5
Warren Moon310-8