Make your own free website on Tripod.com

100 DFFL Rushers for Week 6

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Terrell Davis30208167
Natrone Means37101061
Antowain Smith31130254
Robert Edwards23104251
Priest Holmes1429045
Garrison Hearst2271142
Jamal Anderson29110042
Marshall Faulk1893041
Eddie George30121039
Amp Lee953239
Emmitt Smith21112132
Fred Taylor1289232
Ricky Watters2076031
Corey Dillon2399030
Charlie Garner1750029
Richard Huntley2085126
Karim Abdul-jabbar2143126
Tiki Barber312024
Leon Johnson1356123
Terry Glenn1-8022
Adrian Murrell2167022
Terry Allen2087020
Chris Warren1127120
Thurman Thomas623019
Jerome Bettis1155119
Anthony Johnson1628018
Sedrick Shaw1968018
Courtney Hawkins114018
O.j. Mcduffie15018
Tavian Banks975018
Napoleon Kaufman1217017
Brian Mitchell26117
Joey Galloway11016
Robert Holcombe1527016
Derrick Harris58116
Michael Pittman1756016
Kordell Stewart7103015
Duce Staley1247015
William Floyd35114
Mario Bates37214
Frank Sanders17012
Steve Mcnair347112
Jerald Moore825011
Kimble Anders48011
Eric Bieniemy35010
Charles Way1139010
Edgar Bennett929010
Rodney Peete21819
Chuck Levy84609
Kent Graham33618
Bernie Parmalee31508
Jon Ritchie2-107
Marc Edwards3806
Lamar Smith71806
Troy Davis3906
Kevin Turner1006
Chris Chandler41916
Curtis Enis112605
Gary Brown61505
Mack Strong2205
Jim Druckenmiller3-404
Lamont Warren1204
Roosevelt Potts3404
Doug Flutie32304
Derick Cullors32904
Chris Floyd3704
Tremayne Stephens51004
Drew Bledsoe3804
Billy Davis1404
John Avery3404
Steve Young21903
Rodney Thomas2-203
Mark Brunell22203
Tom Tupa2-203
Ray Zellars1-202
Daryl Johnston1302
Wade Wilson1-202
Harvey Williams1-402
Jermaine Lewis1302
Neil Odonnell1402
Donnell Bennett6602
Craig Heyward31102
Danny Wuerffel2701
Tony Banks52801
Trent Gre21501
Tony Richardson1000
Jake Plummer4800
Gus Frerotte12000
Warren Moon1-200
John Elway4-600
Tim Dwight1-10-1
Donald Hollas280-2
Jason Garrett250-2
Ty Hallock190-3
Steve Beuerlein3-40-3
Erik Kramer120-5
Glenn Foley1-10-5
Ryan Leaf160-5
Vinny Testaverde1-10-5
Danny Kanell280-9