Make your own free website on Tripod.com

101 DFFL Rushers for Week 5

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Curtis Martin36108160
Jamal Anderson31117153
Terrell Davis20168246
Robert Smith2578145
Natrone Means31130145
Marshall Faulk2550145
Emmitt Smith28120144
Robert Edwards2297137
Chris Warren14104236
Mike Alstott1786136
Rod Smith19234
Edgar Bennett2188031
Warrick Dunn2163031
Antowain Smith2247129
Terry Allen1982028
Lamar Smith1322128
Cris Carter1-1026
Charlie Garner1050224
Napoleon Kaufman1658022
Harvey Williams1346022
Gary Brown1767021
Donnell Bennett1762018
Garrison Hearst1228018
Ricky Watters2259018
Barry Sanders1428017
Travis Jervey855016
Joey Galloway12014
William Henderson410013
Thurman Thomas842013
Karim Abdul-jabbar916012
Larry Centers57012
Rashaan Shehee1128012
Terance Mathis1-6012
Robert Chancey213011
Kevin Williams13011
Fred Lane1548011
Charlie Batch858010
Derick Cullors1-2010
Antonio Freeman110010
Curtis Enis81809
Adrian Murrell132809
Derek Loville82509
Duce Staley6-409
Kimble Anders51708
Charlie Jones11408
Vaughn Hebron52208
Rickey Dudley1-208
Bob Christian1118
Rob Johnson62007
Tiki Barber2-207
Ken Oxendine61207
Tommy Vardell2117
Tony Carter1306
Charles Way1006
Jon Ritchie1206
John Avery42005
Raymont Harris72705
Craig Heyward2505
Tony Richardson41305
Corey Walker1304
Leroy Hoard31304
Dedric Ward1404
Tim Dwight2703
Bernie Parmalee1-203
Peyton Manning2003
David Palmer21203
Bubby Brister11102
Chuck Levy1302
Danny Wuerffel31302
Sam Gash1302
Jacquez Green11802
Reidel Anthony1402
Charles Evans1202
Erik Kramer5312
Glyn Milburn1302
Ray Zellars2401
Jake Plummer21101
Mack Strong1200
Ryan Leaf1600
Brian Griese4400
Danny Kanell1-100
Trent Dilfer4000
Donald Hollas3810
Ron Rivers1200
Cory Schlesinger1500
Michael Pittman1300
Jon Kitna11100
Warren Moon1-100
Bobby Hoying1600
Kevin Turner120-1
Steve Young5340-1
Chris Chandler1-10-1
Randall Cunningham2-10-2
Rich Gannon5111-3
Jason Garrett100-3
Trent Green3100-3
Terrell Fletcher120-3
Vinny Testaverde150-3
Drew Bledsoe1-10-3
Kerry Collins290-4
Dan Marino100-5