Make your own free website on Tripod.com

109 DFFL Rushers for Week 4

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Marshall Faulk2761163
Priest Holmes27173257
Barry Sanders27131048
Robert Smith1976147
Jerome Bettis28138045
Fred Taylor25116145
Terrell Davis21119144
Robert Holcombe2184242
Terry Allen1686141
Adrian Murrell2968141
Lamar Smith24157040
Donnell Bennett1987340
Napoleon Kaufman24116040
Garrison Hearst1857038
Corey Dillon25116037
Duce Staley1673336
Gary Brown2066134
Jamal Anderson13123133
Raymont Harris2882032
Jermaine Lewis2-2131
Emmitt Smith2159129
Kimble Anders736022
Ricky Watters1747022
Charles Way1026121
Antonio Freeman15020
William Henderson35020
Fred Lane1452020
Randy Moss14119
Chuck Levy313016
Andre Hastings114116
Eddie George1425015
Derek Loville822115
Warrick Dunn830015
Charlie Batch839115
Courtney Hawkins212015
Edgar Bennett1147014
Amp Lee17014
Natrone Means1156013
Curtis Enis1443013
Kordell Stewart1122012
Ray Zellars712012
Steve Young750011
Terrell Fletcher611011
Chris Fuamatu-maafala110110
Ty Hallock11010
Charlie Garner929010
Kevin Turner17010
Jerome Pathon1-9010
Marc Edwards341110
Mark Brunell82409
Harvey Williams72708
Randall Cunningham5608
Jake Plummer61007
Ricky Proehl11406
Rod Smith13706
Leslie Shepherd12906
Rich Gannon5806
Frank Reich4-1105
Bubby Brister4605
Jeff George4-405
Tavian Banks4805
Tyrone Wheatley41505
Kent Graham3-304
Eddie Kennison1004
Vaughn Hebron1104
Chris Warren1404
Daryl Johnston1004
Errict Rhett3004
Jon Witman1204
Mike Alstott5904
Tiki Barber1-104
Jay Graham21103
Steve Mcnair41303
Richard Huntley2103
Leroy Hoard2703
Stephen Davis2503
Trent Dilfer41603
Ron Rivers2-303
Danny Kanell2203
Craig Whelihan31302
Brian Mitchell11102
Leo Araguz1-1202
Jon Ritchie1202
Zack Crockett1002
Larry Bowie1102
Rashaan Shehee1-102
Derrick Harris1402
Brett Favre11702
William Floyd1502
Chris Chandler31302
Tim Dwight31202
Tony Richardson1102
Tony Banks22501
Jason Garrett2501
Eric Bieniemy2201
Neil Odonnell1500
Warren Moon1000
Ryan Leaf1900
Keith Elias1600
Rodney Peete1200
Kerry Collins1300
Rodney Thomas1200
Jeff Blake1900
Peyton Manning1700
Trent Green4200-2
Eric Zeier1-10-3
Dave Krieg100-5
Ken Oxendine1-10-5
Mack Strong3140-6