Make your own free website on Tripod.com

98 DFFL Rushers for Week 3

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Fred Taylor23128170
Ricky Watters24136157
Eddie George23100150
Karim Abdul-jabbar33108148
Natrone Means22160148
Greg Hill19158245
Curtis Martin23144042
Terrell Davis28104040
Donnell Bennett3087039
Adrian Murrell22145137
Leon Johnson852336
Barry Sanders2269036
Mike Alstott20103133
Sherman Williams2062132
Napoleon Kaufman1778030
Antowain Smith22118030
Raymont Harris2476030
Marshall Faulk2191030
Duce Staley1767029
Warrick Dunn1082128
Jay Graham2067026
Robert Edwards1292125
Reidel Anthony132122
Terry Allen2092022
Thurman Thomas732120
Robert Smith1539020
Amp Lee15118
Charles Way926018
Curtis Enis1548018
Corey Dillon1628015
Jerald Sowell882015
Sam Gash12114
Emmitt Smith721014
Jerome Bettis1348014
Leroy Hoard516114
Roosevelt Potts12012
Edgar Bennett628011
Tony Richardson11110
Tiki Barber311010
Ahman Green62609
Tony Banks2319
Tavian Banks42607
William Henderson41107
Kimble Anders4207
Rich Gannon62007
Bubby Brister53806
Keith Byars11306
Charlie Garner7606
Trent Dilfer5306
Charlie Batch86305
John Avery4405
Mark Brunell4105
Larry Bowie1404
Rodney Thomas1404
Randall Cunningham3604
David Palmer11504
Richard Huntley52604
Fred Mcafee32904
Drew Bledsoe3104
Harvey Williams31604
Derrick Harris11504
Keith Elias3304
Robert Chancey3904
Sedrick Shaw3104
Derek Loville3304
Brett Favre2-103
Mike Quinn2-303
Rashaan Shehee21203
Ray Lucas2803
Jerald Moore2003
Michael Pittman2303
Jake Plummer2503
Steve Mcnair3602
Vinny Testaverde1002
Dedric Ward1302
Mack Strong1202
Warren Moon1-102
Peyton Manning32602
Lorenzo Neal1002
Team1002
Eric Zeier3702
Dan Marino1-202
Chris Fuamatu-maafala1202
Tyrone Wheatley3802
Greg Comella1602
Terrell Fletcher2501
Danny Kanell2501
Kordell Stewart21701
Kevin Williams12800
Jim Harbaugh1500
Jeff Blake1000
Bam Morris1000
Ron Rivers1500
Joe Horn180-1
James Stewart1-10-1
Rob Johnson4350-2
Bobby Hoying3180-3
Ryan Leaf410-12