Make your own free website on Tripod.com

119 DFFL Rushers for Week 2

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Barry Sanders26185368
Robert Smith23179266
Terrell Davis23191363
Marshall Faulk29127058
Napoleon Kaufman20139151
Isaac Bruce130149
James Stewart26103146
Duce Staley1843145
Garrison Hearst22138143
Curtis Martin2358041
Jerome Bettis21131140
Greg Hill2182238
Dorsey Levens1843037
Darnay Scott18237
Natrone Means2387136
Ricky Watters22105036
Robert Edwards1836135
Adrian Murrell2079133
Emmitt Smith2093133
Corey Dillon1777132
Jamal Anderson2074132
Ray Zellars1583130
Curtis Enis2294029
Fred Lane18100028
Warrick Dunn1236027
Karim Abdul-jabbar1875025
Tiki Barber1332024
Jay Graham1331022
Marc Edwards25121
Lamar Smith1278019
Eddie George1511018
Larry Centers12018
Terry Allen1894018
Chuck Levy844118
Kimble Anders530117
Errict Rhett864016
Terry Glenn17116
Johnnie Morton111014
Leroy Hoard24113
Eric Bieniemy10012
Antowain Smith1334012
Mack Strong1-3112
Joey Galloway10112
Donnell Bennett1346011
Tommy Vardell48111
William Floyd621111
Amp Lee1-1010
John Avery941010
Charles Way528010
Roosevelt Potts813010
Steve Young22319
Aaron Craver2009
Sedrick Shaw55509
Thurman Thomas93408
Tony Carter3-308
Edgar Bennett72708
Troy Davis3608
Ryan Leaf73108
Brian Mitchell11908
John Elway1118
Derick Cullors2607
Fred Taylor64407
William Henderson4-907
Danny Wuerffel64007
Derek Loville61507
Mike Alstott61007
Sherman Williams43307
Daryl Johnston1006
Terrell Fletcher31106
Kevin Turner1-106
Rob Johnson64205
Harvey Williams42505
Michael Blair2305
Kordell Stewart4405
Eric Zeier3404
Ty Hallock1-104
Charlie Garner1204
Tavian Banks1104
Drew Bledsoe3204
Chris Chandler3604
Mark Brunell3304
Rich Gannon43203
Richard Huntley2703
Neil Odonnell21503
Charles Evans2303
Bobby Hoying41803
Elijah Williams2-203
Ahman Green72103
Stephen Davis41803
Jim Harbaugh1702
Tony Richardson3302
Bubby Brister1202
Steve Mcnair33102
Keith Elias3902
Rodney Thomas12102
Tremayne Stephens11202
Tony Banks32802
Scott Mitchell32002
Scott Zolak1002
Robert Chancey1202
Priest Holmes1302
Alvis Whitted1-202
Brett Favre1002
Gary Brown3002
Bam Morris2801
Troy Aikman2901
Danny Kanell21101
Larry Bowie2301
Michael Pittman2701
Jason Garrett2101
Toby Gowin13300
Brad Johnson4800
Corey Walker1100
Jeff George2-20-2
Jake Plummer3230-3
Warren Moon100-3
Trent Green260-4
Kerry Collins1160-5
Trent Dilfer140-15