Make your own free website on Tripod.com

114 DFFL Rushers for Week 15

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Duce Staley30141152
Marshall Faulk26115252
Garrison Hearst24198151
Bam Morris27137150
June Henley2486247
Adrian Murrell32174047
Terrell Davis28147146
Tim Biakabutuka17103244
Robert Edwards24196043
Jamal Anderson27148042
Fred Taylor2042141
Antowain Smith2277135
Skip Hicks2055234
Mike Alstott2478134
Leroy Hoard2668034
Ricky Watters2169133
Dorsey Levens15105033
Eddie George1446029
Emmitt Smith1442129
Gary Brown18112027
Joey Galloway22127
Az-zahir Hakim134226
Brandon Bennett1587126
Edgar Bennett1578026
Curtis Martin1970126
Terry Kirby760225
Terrell Fletcher1742122
Jerome Bettis1763021
Steve Young1066120
Darick Holmes96018
Warrick Dunn1536018
Larry Centers719016
Charlie Jones18016
Barry Sanders1428015
Bob Christian411115
Terrell Owens10114
Stephen Davis12014
Kimble Anders317014
Harvey Williams1433013
Steve Mcnair1181013
Jon Kitna64113
Rich Gannon623113
Randy Jordan753011
Karim Abdul-jabbar1042011
Ron Rivers21409
Steve Stenstrom41419
Jonathan Linton6609
Charles Way4009
Stanley Pritchett21219
Aaron Craver52008
Thurman Thomas52008
Corey Dillon92908
John Avery62507
Courtney Hawkins2-107
Lamar Smith4507
Ahman Green53306
Errict Rhett71606
Trent Dilfer52506
Reidel Anthony1506
Kevin Turner1406
Billy Davis1806
Terry Allen25606
Trent Green51206
Brian Mitchell3906
Rodney Thomas2405
Donnell Bennett2605
Marc Edwards2605
Sam Gash2605
Priest Holmes83915
Howard Griffith21105
Lamont Warren41405
Charles Evans4805
Vinny Testaverde41105
Leslie Shepherd12604
Doug Flutie32004
Wilmont Perry51404
Kordell Stewart51004
Kent Graham32604
Anthony Johnson51504
Randall Cunningham31204
Brett Favre3804
Jake Plummer31704
Ty Detmer2-203
Tremayne Stephens41603
Tommy Vardell11702
Derrick Harris1002
Brian Milne1502
Peyton Manning1-102
Troy Davis3002
Kevin Williams1502
Ken Oxendine1-102
John Elway31202
Michael Irvin1102
Raghib Ismail1502
Mario Bates1-602
Sedrick Shaw3202
Jonathan Quinn22101
Eric Bieniemy21001
Jeff Blake22401
Koy Detmer2301
Chris Chandler52401
Richard Huntley2901
Steve Beuerlein1100
Frank Reich1500
Ty Hallock1200
Derick Cullors1200
Billy Joe Tolliver11300
Jamie Martin1600
Chris Fuamatu-maafala1700
Cory Schlesinger1500
Ryan Leaf300-3
Steve Bono5-40-4
Jim Harbaugh100-5
Wade Wilson150-5