Make your own free website on Tripod.com

118 DFFL Rushers for Week 14

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Fred Taylor32183269
Jamal Anderson30122158
Terrell Davis2488352
Garrison Hearst20139151
Terrell Fletcher34122050
Leroy Hoard1969246
Duce Staley2899045
Marshall Faulk1976245
Eddie George2763145
Robert Edwards2866140
Curtis Martin1737138
Bobby Engram13137
Tim Biakabatuka2281135
Gary Brown25124035
Ricky Watters1884133
Andre Hastings116131
Antowain Smith1877131
Adrian Murrell1653230
Karim Abdul-jabbar1994030
Joey Galloway1-3229
Barry Sanders18103028
June Henley1453128
Warrick Dunn1862026
Edgar Bennett1221125
Tiki Barber12125
Anthony Johnson766123
Charles Way1360123
Corey Dillon1143122
Aaron Craver514122
Irving Fryar132121
Priest Holmes1127020
Jacquez Green1-8119
Terry Kirby968019
Amp Lee523018
Harvey Williams655018
Darick Holmes1247017
Leslie Shepherd125116
Kimble Anders313116
Bam Morris714116
Troy Davis1336016
Larry Centers20015
Raghib Ismail136114
Emmitt Smith156014
Torrance Small12113
Dorsey Levens843013
Terry Allen928012
Thurman Thomas522012
Chris Chandler414111
Mike Alstott1045011
Leon Johnson319010
John Avery6-209
Sherman Williams2209
Vinny Testaverde21419
Napoleon Kaufman102609
Jon Ritchie2609
James Allen41109
Ty Hallock31708
Wilmont Perry123808
Stanley Pritchett1008
Trent Dilfer1618
George Jones72608
Doug Flutie52106
Drew Bledsoe5106
Steve Mcnair5506
Jonathan Linton51706
Jerome Bettis124806
John Elway4505
David Palmer21305
Kerry Collins41005
Mike Archie11004
Charles Evans31004
Steve Stenstrom41514
Brian Mitchell1604
Jamie Martin3-304
Robert Holcombe5004
Brian Milne1204
Donnell Bennett3504
Bob Christian1104
Skip Hicks2203
Eric Bieniemy2903
Kent Graham21903
Mario Bates4403
Rich Gannon41203
Jay Fiedler2-203
Steve Young62902
Stephen Davis1002
Ron Rivers1102
Ray Lucas1002
Alvis Whitted1-102
Sam Gash1202
Derick Cullors1602
Randall Cunningham11902
Mcduffie1202
Brad Maynard1-502
Donald Hollas31502
Lamar Smith1-102
Koy Detmer1-102
Jim Harbaugh33102
Tony Banks2601
Charlie Batch21701
Wade Wilson2501
Peyton Manning1700
Troy Aikman1000
Tommy Vardell1000
Dan Marino4-400
Fred Mcafee1600
Trent Green2900
Jeff Blake1500
Kenny Bynum1200
Brandon Bennett1000
Neil Odonnell1-100
Jake Plummer4180-2
Tom Rouen100-3
Steve Beuerlein3170-3
Jon Kitna3250-3
Craig Whelihan330-3
Brett Favre2160-4
William Floyd130-5