Make your own free website on Tripod.com

124 DFFL Rushers for Week 13

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Marshall Faulk17192271
Jamal Anderson31188163
Darick Holmes26163056
Priest Holmes22103254
Curtis Martin21110251
Garrison Hearst20166151
Terrell Fletcher1154145
Emmitt Smith1844341
Napoleon Kaufman17152140
Eddie George1976038
Ricky Watters1463036
Bam Morris1576136
Corey Dillon16107034
Rod Smith112132
Stephen Davis23131
Duce Staley1560031
Terrell Davis2474030
Jerome Bettis2667028
Warrick Dunn2262028
Leroy Hoard558226
Karim Abdul-jabbar1872026
Adrian Murrell1377126
Skip Hicks2172025
Robert Edwards1340124
Fred Lane1257224
Antowain Smith2158023
Gary Brown1556123
Barry Sanders2033023
Keyshawn Johnson135122
Mike Alstott1443120
Joey Galloway114118
Donnell Bennett410117
William Henderson38216
Curtis Conway16115
John Avery1439015
Brian Milne211115
Terry Kirby614115
Charlie Jones14014
George Jones1342014
Edgar Bennett1014013
Robert Holcombe1438013
Courtney Hawkins1-4012
Larry Centers321012
Steve Mcnair864111
Jerald Sowell1023011
Daimon Shelton817011
Amp Lee20011
Kevin Turner12010
Kimble Anders536010
Charles Way653010
Harvey Williams72709
Sherman Williams4809
Steve Young56209
Robert Smith84609
Lamont Warren4-409
Lamar Smith7308
Charles Evans3608
Mario Bates3118
Anthony Johnson31208
Bert Emanuel11108
James Allen73108
Michael Westbrook11108
Brian Mitchell41007
Leon Johnson61707
Dorsey Levens6607
Fred Taylor61607
Thurman Thomas3506
Aaron Craver32706
Fred Mcafee3006
Jim Harbaugh51306
William Floyd2705
Brett Favre4105
Mike Archie22005
Rich Gannon4-405
Trent Green3-204
Dan Marino3004
Jon Kitna3504
Doug Flutie53004
Randall Cunningham3804
Ty Detmer3-504
Trent Dilfer2-203
Kordell Stewart42203
Brandon Bennett41303
Stanley Pritchett2603
Mark Brunell2403
Rashaan Shehee21003
Tony Graziani21003
Tim Biakabatuka3202
Steve Deberg1202
Michael Pittman31702
Gary Downs1402
Derek Loville1402
Charlie Batch1302
Steve Beuerlein3402
Todd Doxzon1302
Derrick Harris1102
Drew Bledsoe1402
Ahman Green1002
Craig Whelihan3402
Ray Lucas11602
Frank Reich1-102
Robert Chancey2901
Troy Aikman2601
Wilmont Perry22201
Donald Hollas2801
Tiki Barb2901
Tony Banks2101
Corey Walker1100
Jake Plummer1800
Jonathan Linton1200
Sam Gash1400
Peyton Manning1200
Keith Elias1600
Kevin Dyson1400
Steve Bono1500
John Elway4600
Kenny Bynum2300
Koy Detmer1600
Dietrich Jells1-400
Germane Crowell1350-1
Kerry Collins5350-1
Kent Graham220-4
Neil Odonnell200-4
Moses Moreno490-7