Make your own free website on Tripod.com

116 DFFL Rushers for Week 12

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Priest Holmes36227173
Terrell Davis31162161
Garrison Hearst2590161
Curtis Martin27123153
Marshall Faulk1885047
Gary Brown2796144
Antowain Smith23107243
Adrian Murrell2092141
Bam Morris2339335
Jerome Bettis2677035
Fred Lane2455134
Terrell Fletcher1652232
Darick Holmes1651032
Fred Taylor2067131
Jamal Anderson2472030
Mike Alstott2068130
Emmitt Smith1774129
Chris Warren1271128
Eddie George2072028
Barry Sanders2166027
Duce Staley1452026
Warrick Dunn1473024
Courtney Hawkins1-2024
Terrell Owens118222
Jake Plummer610321
Jerald Moore1534120
Ricky Watters1666020
Edgar Bennett1769019
Robert Edwards1424019
Robert Smith1327018
Karim Abdul-jabbar1010117
Larry Centers430117
Tommy Vardell32116
Skip Hicks722116
Napoleon Kaufman98014
Harvey Williams935014
Brandon Bennett612113
Corey Dillon1335012
Jeff Ogden112012
Aaron Craver423111
Kerry Collins630111
Kenny Bynum618011
Lamar Smith428011
Tremayne Stephens417111
Ron Rivers136110
Charlie Garner729010
Tiki Barber12110
Trent Green526110
Mario Bates105609
Charles Way61509
John Avery81809
Vaughn Hebron1318
Brian Mitchell41508
Brian Milne3908
William Floyd1208
Jonathan Linton64607
Marc Edwards2307
Thurman Thomas52606
Troy Aikman51406
Fred Mcafee32006
Derek Loville52906
Donnell Bennett1406
Terry Kirby1806
Steve Young53506
Kent Graham5606
Kordell Stewart42605
Amp Lee2005
Kevin Williams1-105
Jim Harbaugh42005
Roosevelt Potts1015
Randall Cunningham42005
Tim Biakabatuka31004
Anthony Johnson1704
Bernie Parmalee1504
Drew Bledsoe31804
Ike Hilliard1404
Leroy Hoard33904
Leon Johnson2303
Mark Brunell4903
Vinny Testaverde2-203
Steve Deberg2-203
Bobby Hoying42303
Doug Flutie21003
Jerald Sowell2603
Charlie Batch2803
Dietrich Jells11302
Derick Cullors1002
John Elway4202
Steve Mcnair32602
Sedrick Shaw1-102
Alvis Whitted11602
Sherman Williams1202
Mike Archie1-402
David Palmer1602
Rob Johnson1-102
Steve Beuerlein1-102
Rich Gannon22601
Robert Chancey21201
James Allen2501
Lamont Warren2101
Peyton Manning2001
Ray Zellars2801
Trent Dilfer1400
Troy Davis1100
Donald Hollas1600
Daimon Shelton1500
Mack Strong1000
Glyn Milburn1200
Stephen Davis1500
Robert Holcombe1800
Paul Justin1200
Steve Stenstrom5180-1
Craig Whelihan280-2
Chris Chandler2250-2
Brett Favre220-4
Steve Bono100-5