Make your own free website on Tripod.com

116 DFFL Rushers for Week 11

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
Fred Taylor20128366
Emmitt Smith26118354
Jamal Anderson31100248
Darick Holmes27111147
Skip Hicks2694347
Karim Abdul-jabbar25127146
Marshall Faulk2069044
Curtis Martin28134041
Frank Sanders1-13138
Terrell Davis18111137
Harvey Williams1279136
Barry Sanders24114036
Ricky Watters2785036
Terrell Fletcher2347136
Eddie George2579034
Kimble Anders21133
Antowain Smith2488031
Corey Dillon2166029
Warrick Dunn16107028
Adrian Murrell1434125
Robert Smith1858024
Edgar Bennett1873024
Charlie Garner1363023
Amp Lee319022
Garrison Hearst1656020
Tommy Vardell24319
Brian Mitchell554019
Robert Edwards1450018
Thurman Thomas1176018
Jerome Bettis1429017
Bubby Brister553117
Derek Loville1040117
Chris Warren725116
Rod Smith17016
Napoleon Kaufman1422016
John Avery1253016
Ray Zellars1123014
Duce Staley1242013
William Henderson421113
Mike Alstott1648012
Doug Flutie1149012
Jerald Moore1126012
Courtney Hawkins16012
Lamar Smith722012
Raymont Harris1033011
June Henley24011
Leroy Hoard752011
Aaron Craver619011
Jon Ritchie114010
Jason Dunn1-5010
Randall Cunningham21319
Bam Morris92008
Ernie Mills1508
Kerry Collins73808
Kordell Stewart92808
Brandon Bennett72208
Mario Bates2117
Steve Mcnair63407
Tim Biakabatuka83807
Priest Holmes6907
Natrone Means6507
Gary Brown82107
Donald Hollas51306
Donnell Bennett51006
Curtis Conway12906
Andre Rison1106
Mark Brunell51006
Larry Centers1406
Peyton Manning42105
Ron Rivers42205
Chris Chandler41005
Eric Bieniemy2705
Charlie Batch4505
Fred Lane61505
Terry Kirby1504
Tyrone Wheatley52004
Jim Harbaugh52204
Craig Whelihan3504
Roosevelt Potts1004
Charles Way51704
Brett Favre3604
James Jett1304
Daimon Shelton2703
Doug Pederson2-203
Dan Marino2-303
Troy Aikman1-202
Keith Byars32102
Jay Fiedler1-202
David Palmer1402
William Floyd3702
Stephen Davis1402
Rashaan Shehee1102
Errict Rhett3902
Carl Pickens1002
Craig Hentrich1-102
Hendrick Lusk1702
Ken Oxendine1402
George Jones1-102
Jake Plummer3602
Bobby Hoying3502
Derick Cullors2-201
Jeff Blake2901
Kent Graham1700
Rich Gannon1000
Mack Strong1700
Steve Beuerlein1200
Robert Chancey1400
Steve Stenstrom1-100
Derrick Harris1300
Warren Moon1900
Trent Dilfer1200
Trent Green3-10-1
Steve Young3150-3
Vinny Testaverde220-4
Tony Banks230-4
Richard Huntley1100-5