Make your own free website on Tripod.com

127 DFFL Rushers for Week 1

All Running Backs

NameCarriesYardsTDsTotal Points
James Stewart26115252
Dorsey Levens2559151
Emmitt Smith28122044
Jamal Anderson2888043
Eddie George2586142
Karim Abdul-jabbar23108141
Donnell Bennett24115140
Donnell Bennett24115140
Donnell Bennett24115140
Marshall Faulk2456036
Lamar Smith1614135
Terry Allen1867034
Corey Dillon2087133
Robert Smith1890029
Duce Staley2095027
Errict Rhett1672026
Edgar Bennett1330126
Jerome Bettis2341026
Antowain Smith2054026
Ahman Green6100124
Charles Way1025123
Ricky Watters1667022
Jermaine Lewis13121
Natrone Means1557021
Napoleon Kaufman927020
Napoleon Kaufman927020
Amp Lee13020
Harvey Williams917120
Harvey Williams917120
Harvey Williams917120
Napoleon Kaufman927020
Barry Sanders1770019
Curtis Enis1277019
Curtis Conway18018
Leslie Shepherd10118
Billy Davis11116
Fred Lane1440015
Warrick Dunn1247015
Ki-jana Carter24015
Adrian Murrell1335014
Kimble Anders36014
Mack Strong314114
Kimble Anders36014
Kimble Anders36014
Tiki Barber1237013
Kordell Stewart521112
Leroy Hoard729012
Jerald Moore1530011
Mike Alstott712011
Kevin Turner854011
Troy Aikman540211
Jerome Pathon13010
Priest Holmes62309
Eric Bieniemy1008
Ray Zellars5708
John Avery52808
Gary Brown72108
Terrell Fletcher2507
Mark Brunell64307
Sherman Williams6907
Stanley Pritchett1106
June Henley3506
Larry Centers1206
Aaron Craver1106
Steve Broussard5406
William Henderson3806
Richard Huntley25206
Daryl Johnston21105
Lonnie Johnson21805
Kerry Collins31204
William Floyd1204
Tony Banks51704
Brian Mitchell1504
Tony Richardson3704
Tony Richardson3704
Tony Richardson3704
Dave Krieg2-103
Tamarick Vanover2103
Travis Jervey2803
Roosevelt Potts41403
Ryan Leaf2-103
Harold Green2403
Rashaan Shehee2003
Billy Joe Hobert21303
Tamarick Vanover2103
Rashaan Shehee2003
Tamarick Vanover2103
John Friesz2-203
Rashaan Shehee2003
Jake Plummer3813
Brad Johnson2-203
Darick Holmes2803
Elvis Grbac1502
Dan Marino1002
Steve Mcnair1102
Rodney Thomas1302
Chad Brown1202
Warren Moon1302
Doug Flutie3802
Tremayne Stephens1602
Robert Chancey3802
Rich Gannon1902
Fred Taylor1202
Elvis Grbac1502
Elvis Grbac1502
Chris Chandler1102
Rich Gannon1902
Jerry Ellison3602
Rich Gannon1902
Danny Kanell1-102
Erik Kramer2301
Stephen Davis2201
Jonathan Linton1200
Kyle Richardson1000
Neil Odonnell1500
Corey Walker1000
Trent Dilfer1300
Derrick Harris1000
Ron Rivers1500
Gus Frerotte1-100
Ken Walter1000
Ty Hallock360-1
Bobby Hoying3130-3
Scott Mitchell3150-3
Zack Crockett150-5
Jeff George280-14
Jeff George280-14
Jeff George280-14