Make your own free website on Tripod.com

35 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 9

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Jim Harbaugh79243351
Drew Bledsoe62306251
Warren Moon74275148
Randall Cunningham84291247
Trent Green67225246
Neil Odonnell54257344
Peyton Manning57278242
Tony Banks62221140
Mark Brunell65237239
Steve Mcnair61167338
Doug Flutie57206338
Steve Young61186237
Billy Joe Tolliver50325237
Mike Tomczak88117236
Vinny Testaverde58260135
Kordell Stewart71230233
John Elway57213232
Jake Plummer60198232
Brett Favre53279332
Steve Beuerlein76132231
Troy Aikman53171230
Donald Hollas54237227
Dan Marino55196127
Danny Kanell53151127
Chris Chandler46236225
Trent Dilfer50132120
Frank Reich66119017
Jamie Martin10021013
Mike Quinn10010012
Leo Araguz100-1012
Steve Deberg50804
Bobby Hoying3312403
Rodney Peete0000
Elvis Grbac461200-2
Charlie Batch58710-2