Make your own free website on Tripod.com

29 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 8

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Mark Brunell60353364
Doug Flutie81282250
John Elway60295146
John Friesz66234142
Ryan Leaf48281140
Brett Favre53260339
Vinny Testaverde55206238
Billy Joe Tolliver62216033
Steve Beuerlein56286130
Charlie Batch54231128
Steve Young54227327
Neil Odonnell61137127
Steve Mcnair62187127
Donald Hollas42173226
Randall Cunningham56190225
Kordell Stewart5082120
Dan Marino54279020
Elvis Grbac41224117
Erik Kramer54144016
Drew Bledsoe39240014
Trent Dilfer45186013
Hines Ward10017012
Jim Harbaugh45174111
Eric Zeier423408
Tony Banks4212116
Steve Deberg4511704
Tony Graziani508603
Ken Walter0000
Jeff Blake25110-4