Make your own free website on Tripod.com

34 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 7

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Steve Young64331471
Vinny Testaverde68294357
Danny Kanell61259352
Steve Mcnair76277249
Charlie Batch84218248
Peyton Manning60231348
Randall Cunningham58259244
Trent Dilfer67219242
Steve Beuerlein70234037
Doug Flutie46228236
Brett Favre51300235
Billy Joe Tolliver48261235
Erik Kramer60233132
Drew Bledsoe60206130
Chris Chandler70129127
Neil Odonnell50192127
Steve Deberg7060124
Eric Zeier65173022
Kordell Stewart44196122
Dan Marino53114222
Rodney Peete56232021
Mark Brunell57119019
Mike Archie10018118
Jason Garrett53136116
Dave Krieg10057014
Ryan Leaf4783011
Jake Plummer57139111
Jeff Blake661009
Tony Banks4814309
Jay Fiedler502905
Gus Frerotte3811705
Dave Brown403102
Tim Dwight0002
Jim Harbaugh000-10