Make your own free website on Tripod.com

36 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 6

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Neil Odonnell76298357
Dan Marino61323252
Steve Young52309352
Doug Flutie82213250
Steve Beuerlein68286349
Drew Bledsoe65226346
Chris Chandler51266344
Jason Garrett63287240
Tony Banks75171138
Mark Brunell66213236
Steve Mcnair58207131
Eric Zeier56249029
Peyton Manning48235227
Kent Graham68105124
Rodney Peete53121223
Jake Plummer72157022
John Elway48185221
Danny Kanell52100120
John Friesz75109119
Kordell Stewart59151019
Warren Moon46154018
Erik Kramer57247117
Vinny Testaverde5096116
Elvis Grbac48144115
Wade Wilson1468114
Billy Joe Tolliver6679013
Steve Bono1007012
Ty Detmer10011012
Trent Green57115010
Donald Hollas3410109
Gus Frerotte437307
Danny Wuerffel429504
Scott Zolak50604
Craig Whelihan50190-1
Glenn Foley33760-5
Ryan Leaf38780-8