Make your own free website on Tripod.com

35 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 5

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Randall Cunningham62442469
Erik Kramer70275360
Steve Young60329352
Rob Johnson70254145
Charlie Batch51268244
Kerry Collins52302343
Bubby Brister55203442
Jason Garrett82169137
Danny Wuerffel53278235
Rich Gannon63142235
Vinny Testaverde59185133
Drew Bledsoe60317131
Jake Plummer58208227
Doug Pederson62103225
Chris Chandler60189223
Donald Hollas54104121
Trent Green44193119
Edgar Bennett10018118
Peyton Manning52137116
Trent Dilfer6085014
Tim Dwight10022012
Ryan Leaf52160011
Dan Marino4112119
Bobby Hoying459606
Damon Huard662104
Steve Deberg501004
John Friesz425203
Koy Detmer333603
Jeff George401601
Brett Favre5611401
Brad Maynard0000
Warren Moon0000
Jon Kitna25420-2
Brian Griese3320-2
Danny Kanell37830-5