Make your own free website on Tripod.com

33 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 4

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Steve Young71387368
Erik Kramer64372460
Brett Favre60388558
Randall Cunningham64275455
Eric Zeier75254147
Bubby Brister66180238
Jake Plummer67211137
Trent Green61252135
Rich Gannon68262035
Rodney Peete58260134
Jeff George60171134
Peyton Manning59309131
Kerry Collins37188228
Danny Kanell51208128
Charlie Batch60115127
Mark Brunell60155227
Neil Odonnell68100126
Chris Chandler42254223
Kordell Stewart64108023
Danny Wuerffel44153222
Steve Mcnair53198222
Tony Banks57171021
Warren Moon51183119
Craig Whelihan4097115
Jeff Blake5089115
Jason Garrett54222015
Frank Reich10016012
Trent Dilfer4012007
John Jett0002
Aaron Craver0002
Dave Krieg331001
Ryan Leaf441930-2
Steve Walsh000-5