Make your own free website on Tripod.com

34 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 3

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Mark Brunell73376267
Trent Green50383245
Drew Bledsoe60250144
Vinny Testaverde57203443
Brett Favre65274142
Steve Mcnair73202140
Rob Johnson64231338
Randall Cunningham57220137
Jake Plummer60137134
Trent Dilfer66147234
Danny Kanell55228132
Jason Garrett42222132
Dan Marino63113127
Warren Moon48141125
Erik Kramer59169025
Tony Banks48235222
Eric Zeier52189122
Rich Gannon34144121
Neil Odonnell53151020
Bubby Brister58140220
John Elway6071119
Rodney Peete56145016
Charlie Batch50160014
Jeff George57188113
Peyton Manning45193013
Bobby Hoying56121011
Donald Hollas1008010
Amani Toomer0018
Jim Harbaugh445904
Ray Lucas0002
Doug Flutie0000
Kent Graham1430-4
Kordell Stewart31820-4
Ryan Leaf640-9