Make your own free website on Tripod.com

37 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 2

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Neil Odonnell69303261
Steve Young65303460
John Elway72268352
Brett Favre66237249
Jeff George56303149
Danny Kanell69188238
Rich Gannon62263037
Bobby Hoying68232037
Trent Dilfer55211135
Danny Wuerffel72145135
Steve Mcnair58193132
Warren Moon60146231
Eric Zeier65173131
Drew Bledsoe51218130
Tony Banks55283129
Erik Kramer54194127
Chris Chandler53196126
Glenn Foley68247126
Dan Marino53159126
Kerry Collins44251125
Brad Johnson58208125
Jake Plummer61204125
Trent Green56201124
Mark Brunell61126124
Kordell Stewart56137123
Jason Garrett73113023
Peyton Manning63188120
Ryan Leaf54179019
Rob Johnson55134115
Troy Aikman4188113
Randall Cunningham5041112
Bubby Brister10038012
Scott Mitchell48204011
Craig Hentrich10013010
Jim Harbaugh503608
William Floyd0011
Steve Walsh5000-2