Make your own free website on Tripod.com

41 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 15

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Randall Cunningham58345254
Kent Graham63265249
Peyton Manning65210346
Trent Green54257245
Chris Chandler67345245
Dan Marino52321144
Brett Favre61290242
Doug Flutie65184239
Jake Plummer69234134
Steve Mcnair56232134
Rich Gannon46200133
Jim Harbaugh61212131
Frank Reich51281229
Vinny Testaverde58232129
Jeff Blake55180128
Troy Aikman51199228
Koy Detmer57219127
Steve Beuerlein64264127
Steve Young6682226
Steve Stenstrom57126125
Wade Wilson61131222
John Elway52180018
Eric Kresser7562118
Tony Banks5870118
Drew Bledsoe31176115
Jonathan Quinn66107014
Jon Kitna51140214
Billy Joe Tolliver5282013
Trent Dilfer50111012
Steve Bono5012209
Jamie Martin547107
Ryan Leaf649304
Charlie Batch333503
Jay Fiedler0002
Rick Tuten0002
Lamar Smith0000
Scott Zolak0000
Mike Tomczak50100-3
Kordell Stewart42880-6
Kerry Collins42870-9
Craig Whelihan281420-17