Make your own free website on Tripod.com

38 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 14

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Vinny Testaverde66418380
John Elway68400257
Brett Favre70262257
Randall Cunningham67349457
Rich Gannon62240353
Chris Chandler71297351
Steve Stenstrom59303248
Jamie Martin65228245
Dan Marino66170140
Jon Kitna70278240
Kerry Collins57239239
Steve Young61213239
Drew Bledsoe61327138
Doug Flutie60319237
Steve Beuerlein54235336
Charlie Batch42250234
Koy Detmer51169233
Peyton Manning70159232
Neil Odonnell61168232
Jim Harbaugh53214232
Trent Green48235232
Steve Mcnair56213031
Tony Banks59255029
Trent Dilfer40181328
Jake Plummer45263123
Craig Whelihan54212022
Wade Wilson6675121
Troy Aikman50192020
Terry Kirby10028119
Terrell Fletcher10023117
Kordell Stewart46206017
Kent Graham34144113
Brian Mitchell1000012
Harvey Williams10027010
Jeff Blake604608
Mark Brunell0002
Mike Alstott0002
Donald Hollas381521-9