Make your own free website on Tripod.com

39 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 13

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Troy Aikman59455178
Peyton Manning64357358
Drew Bledsoe65246352
Randall Cunningham48359451
Doug Flutie53339251
Steve Young57253249
Jon Kitna61298249
Vinny Testaverde76255248
Rich Gannon75231348
Mark Brunell54244447
Dan Marino55255346
Trent Green51224342
Brett Favre60321241
Koy Detmer61185240
Charlie Batch69236138
Jim Harbaugh64198237
John Elway55239435
Trent Dilfer59153333
Kordell Stewart58225132
Neil Odonnell55203130
Craig Whelihan56304129
Steve Mcnair52199128
Moses Moreno43153128
Jake Plummer54250126
Donald Hollas55134224
Kent Graham51237023
Steve Beuerlein56169120
Mike Horan10018117
Steve Deberg4175114
Danan Hughes10025012
Tony Banks4795010
Steve Bono465406
Tony Graziani4410205
Frank Reich25903
Jeff George466502
Paul Justin573102
Tony Martin0002
Mike Archie0000
Kerry Collins371100-6