Make your own free website on Tripod.com

38 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 12

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Trent Green61382567
Steve Young70290462
Brett Favre79303257
Drew Bledsoe51423252
Doug Flutie71230252
Troy Aikman66296251
Jake Plummer60251550
Chris Chandler66272246
Kordell Stewart69208146
Randall Cunningham66264246
Dan Marino63289245
John Elway68197344
Vinny Testaverde63237244
Steve Beuerlein80211243
Rich Gannon60304140
Charlie Batch60195238
Craig Whelihan51279237
Kerry Collins50328131
Warren Moon53201230
Trent Dilfer53283229
Donald Hollas57270228
Steve Bono48221128
Rod Smith10014119
Mark Brunell42212117
Paul Justin56202017
Kent Graham47153116
Steve Mcnair54137014
Jim Harbaugh5092113
Peyton Manning48164113
Steve Deberg6614011
Tony Banks10024011
Neil Odonnell1002010
Bobby Hoying5012105
Dave Krieg50302
Elvis Grbac50102
Rob Johnson0002
Edgar Bennett0000
Steve Stenstrom381090-3