Make your own free website on Tripod.com

38 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 11

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Jake Plummer55465373
Brett Favre63267251
Kordell Stewart78239248
Peyton Manning59276346
Steve Young52342244
Charlie Batch76253142
Rich Gannon66224140
Troy Aikman77208137
Steve Mcnair61234134
Mark Brunell59248033
Randall Cunningham65224233
Chris Chandler57198132
Craig Whelihan35172129
Trent Green42169129
Bubby Brister56180129
Donald Hollas64266026
Tony Banks64246025
Kerry Collins50150125
Vinny Testaverde42249124
Drew Bledsoe38180123
Trent Dilfer39189322
Jim Harbaugh36150120
Dan Marino66140018
Steve Stenstrom52159017
Doug Flutie53178116
Warren Moon51220115
Neil Odonnell5877013
Steve Beuerlein56160013
Steve Walsh1005010
Jeff Blake603606
Bobby Hoying4711806
Moses Moreno501302
Doug Pederson0002
Kent Graham401202
Jay Fiedler50120-1
Danny Kanell40880-2
Koy Detmer50120-3
Priest Holmes000-5