Make your own free website on Tripod.com

43 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 10

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Vinny Testaverde70258353
Tony Banks77202251
Brad Johnson73316147
Steve Beuerlein60265145
Dan Marino66207243
Jake Plummer73186142
Kordell Stewart68231240
Trent Dilfer52294239
Bubby Brister60229238
Ty Detmer60268338
Troy Aikman69161134
Chris Chandler68240231
Rich Gannon62177129
Trent Green51183129
Drew Bledsoe55229129
Billy Joe Tolliver68168127
Brett Favre56234026
Donald Hollas65249126
Bobby Hoying7197026
Steve Mcnair56123126
Steve Stenstrom60154124
Craig Whelihan56113122
Paul Justin70107122
Peyton Manning52140119
Neil Odonnell56128015
Charlie Batch51146015
Mark Brunell41111113
Danny Kanell50139013
Ray Lucas10027012
Tony Graziani10011012
Jamal Anderson00212
Jim Harbaugh58102010
Warren Moon6010809
Elvis Grbac6610909
Curtis Conway0016
Jamie Martin443506
Doug Flutie4015405
John Elway331203
Jason Garrett33403
Randall Cunningham0002
Jeff George333501
Ryan Leaf26260-1
Scott Zolak30330-2