Make your own free website on Tripod.com

35 DFFL Quarterbacks for Week 1

All Quarterbacks

Name% CompletionYardsTDsTotal Points
Brett Favre75277261
Troy Aikman68256449
Tony Banks65298146
Warren Moon61204342
Kerry Collins56270242
Neil Odonnell75200141
Brad Johnson60189441
Trent Green68208240
Chris Chandler51268237
Eric Zeier59240136
Trent Dilfer68207136
Mark Brunell62207235
Jeff George61270033
Scott Mitchell52248132
Doug Flutie60158228
Peyton Manning56302127
Danny Kanell53159227
Dan Marino54135125
Lamar Smith10020224
Billy Joe Hobert47170124
Jake Plummer42166123
Erik Kramer59189022
Elvis Grbac52130122
Kordell Stewart51173220
Ryan Leaf51192118
Steve Mcnair47135118
John Friesz10014012
Gus Frerotte6693111
Dave Krieg53129010
Jim Harbaugh573307
Rich Gannon333906
Rob Johnson577506
Bobby Hoying396304
Steve Walsh505302
Danny Wuerffel502401
Donald Hollas0000