Make your own free website on Tripod.com

25 DFFL Kickers for Week 7

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
AL DEL GRECO534210029
GARY ANDERSON524910026
WADE RICHEY224310022
NORM JOHNSON134210021
JASON HANSON323610019
Brad Daluiso42346619
RYAN LONGWELL224010018
John Kasay12536617
MIKE HOLLIS133510016
MATT STOVER024110014
Mike Vanderjagt41385014
Morten Andersen41225013
JEFF JAEGER122910012
JOHN CARNEY122610012
MICHAEL HUSTED113310011
STEVE CHRISTIE212410011
John Hall31235011
Chris Boniol1135508
RICHIE CUNNINGHAM02231007
DOUG BRIEN30005
OLINDO MARE20005
DOUG PELFREY20003
ADAM VINATIERI20003
JOE NEDNEY10001
Cary Blanchard1000-1