Make your own free website on Tripod.com

25 DFFL Kickers for Week 6

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
ADAM VINATIERI443810027
Jeff Wilkins33527526
Wade Richey23437524
MORTEN ANDERSEN423210021
BRAD DALUISO224610018
NORM JOHNSON224010018
Joe Nedney22496618
MIKE VANDERJAGT044310018
Richie Cunningham32386617
CHRIS BONIOL214410017
Steve Christie41395016
JOHN HALL115410016
DOUG PELFREY124810016
MATT STOVER024510014
JOHN CARNEY024810014
Cary Blanchard02466611
PETE STOYANOVICH113310010
JASON ELAM30007
Al Del Greco0229667
Mike Hollis40007
TODD PETERSON11231006
GREG DAVIS10003
Olindo Mare30003
JOHN KASAY20002
JEFF JAEGER10001