Make your own free website on Tripod.com

26 DFFL Kickers for Week 4

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
JOHN KASAY335610029
GARY ANDERSON415010024
BRAD DALUISO423210021
MATT STOVER414610021
JASON ELAM513710020
RYAN LONGWELL414110020
JOHN CARNEY134610019
MIKE VANDERJAGT125210019
MIKE HOLLIS323610019
Jeff Wilkins21575019
DOUG PELFREY314810017
JASON HANSON322710016
Wade Richey41315016
AL DEL GRECO133410015
MICHAEL HUSTED024710014
Greg Davis12386613
Norm Johnson12336613
Joe Nedney22296612
DOUG BRIEN122210012
Pete Stoyanovich31215011
Todd Peterson11475011
Richie Cunningham1130508
JEFF JAEGER40007
Cary Blanchard1137507
CHRIS BONIOL30005
MORTEN ANDERSEN20002