Make your own free website on Tripod.com

26 DFFL Kickers for Week 3

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
GARY ANDERSON254210029
ADAM VINATIERI324310022
JASON ELAM423510021
PETE STOYANOVICH233510020
AL DEL GRECO134510019
Richie Cunningham41405019
JOHN HALL513610019
Jeff Jaeger12526617
JEFF WILKINS222710016
STEVE CHRISTIE413610016
Joe Nedney21475015
RYAN LONGWELL123510015
GREG DAVIS214410015
Mike Hollis31345014
Todd Peterson31325014
JASON HANSON024910014
MIKE VANDERJAGT024310014
DOUG PELFREY023710011
OLINDO MARE30007
MATT STOVER11251007
CHRIS BONIOL01291005
MICHAEL HUSTED10004
BRAD DALUISO10001
JOHN CARNEY10001
David Akers2000-1
Norm Johnson0000-3