Make your own free website on Tripod.com

30 DFFL Kickers for Week 2

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
RICHIE CUNNINGHAM235410024
TODD PETERSON325110024
DOUG BRIEN125610023
Adam Vinatieri23527523
JEFF WILKINS415310022
GREG DAVIS224110020
RYAN LONGWELL233810020
PETE STOYANOVICH134310019
WADE RICHEY612210019
NORM JOHNSON214910017
GARY ANDERSON512410017
John Carney12486616
OLINDO MARE123310015
JASON ELAM600013
Brad Daluiso21435013
MORTEN ANDERSEN212310011
Matt Stover31295011
Chris Boniol02426611
JEFF JAEGER023610010
JASON HANSON40007
Scott Blanton1137336
John Hall1120505
Doug Pelfrey40005
MICHAEL HUSTED10004
JOE NEDNEY20003
Mike Hollis30003
STEVE CHRISTIE10001
John Kasay20001
AL DEL GRECO10001
n/a0000-2