Make your own free website on Tripod.com

31 DFFL Kickers for Week 15

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
GARY ANDERSON264610031
STEVE CHRISTIE534910029
MIKE VANDERJAGT415010027
RYAN LONGWELL244310026
ADAM VINATIERI045510025
MORTEN ANDERSEN324910022
JEFF WILKINS314810022
AL DEL GRECO134110021
PETE STOYANOVICH224310020
DOUG PELFREY224110017
BRAD DALUISO223610017
TODD PETERSON512910017
Michael Husted13397516
JASON ELAM133810016
Chris Jacke22326615
RICHIE CUNNINGHAM213210012
DOUG BRIEN213610012
WADE RICHEY500011
JOHN KASAY112610010
MIKE HOLLIS122910010
CARY BLANCHARD40009
JOHN CARNEY21211009
Chris Boniol2119507
OLINDO MARE11241006
NORM JOHNSON01271005
GREG DAVIS30005
MATT STOVER20005
John Hall30005
JEFF JAEGER20002
JASON HANSON10001
n/a0000-2