Make your own free website on Tripod.com

31 DFFL Kickers for Week 14

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
STEVE CHRISTIE345210031
MIKE HOLLIS434410027
BRAD DALUISO235110026
GARY ANDERSON623010025
DOUG BRIEN225310023
TODD PETERSON415010022
John Carney04408021
AL DEL GRECO134810021
ADAM VINATIERI233510020
Chris Boniol21505018
Olindo Mare32475018
NORM JOHNSON034910017
Michael Husted31465017
Jason Hanson13457516
CARY BLANCHARD313510016
RYAN LONGWELL133610015
WADE RICHEY412310015
Jeff Wilkins02466615
Greg Davis21405013
PETE STOYANOVICH412010013
JOHN HALL222010012
CHRIS JACKE21211009
Jason Elam50009
RICHIE CUNNINGHAM01331008
Morten Andersen40007
JEFF JAEGER20006
John Kasay40005
MIKE VANDERJAGT30005
MATT STOVER20003
DOUG PELFREY20003
n/a0000-2