Make your own free website on Tripod.com

31 DFFL Kickers for Week 13

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
MATT STOVER334810028
GARY ANDERSON514510026
JOHN HALL443810026
Jason Hanson14518025
MIKE HOLLIS424710024
TODD PETERSON225010023
OLINDO MARE333410022
RICHIE CUNNINGHAM334710022
CARY BLANCHARD324710022
PETE STOYANOVICH423710021
MORTEN ANDERSEN124210021
Mike Vanderjagt41535020
AL DEL GRECO044310019
WADE RICHEY413910018
JASON ELAM413410018
Adam Vinatieri21445018
RYAN LONGWELL313010016
MICHAEL HUSTED412810015
Norm Johnson13387514
DOUG BRIEN114310013
JEFF JAEGER213310012
Joe Nedney31375012
Steve Christie03347510
Doug Pelfrey21305010
CHRIS BONIOL11341009
JOHN CARNEY11271006
JOHN KASAY30005
Jeff Wilkins0139334
ROLAND WILLIAMS10001
GREG DAVIS1000-1
Brad Daluiso1000-3