Make your own free website on Tripod.com

31 DFFL Kickers for Week 11

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
JASON ELAM334610025
AL DEL GRECO134610021
Ryan Longwell43396020
MIKE HOLLIS233410019
MORTEN ANDERSEN413710018
JOHN KASAY034310017
John Hall13407517
GARY ANDERSON313210016
MATT STOVER124210016
STEVE CHRISTIE123110015
Greg Davis22386615
MICHAEL HUSTED313410014
Mike Vanderjagt31315014
JASON HANSON222510013
OLINDO MARE122410012
RICHIE CUNNINGHAM500011
DOUG BRIEN212610011
WADE RICHEY12281009
TODD PETERSON21221009
DOUG PELFREY01371008
Cary Blanchard40007
Jeff Wilkins0133506
Adam Vinatieri1138336
Jeff Jaeger0131506
Joe Nedney40005
CHRIS BONIOL01191005
JOHN CARNEY20005
BRAD DALUISO01241005
Matt George20001
GOAL JOHN HALL10001
PETE STOYANOVICH10001