Make your own free website on Tripod.com

30 DFFL Kickers for Week 10

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
Morten Andersen52406624
JOHN HALL424910024
CARY BLANCHARD325410023
NORM JOHNSON324510022
JOE NEDNEY324710022
WADE RICHEY214610020
STEVE CHRISTIE044410020
Richie Cunningham13407519
JASON ELAM323110019
Al Del Greco41455019
MICHAEL HUSTED134610018
John Kasay23505018
JEFF WILKINS223310017
DOUG PELFREY015010017
TODD PETERSON313810016
OLINDO MARE322310016
MIKE HOLLIS313910016
Jason Hanson03487515
GARY ANDERSON412810015
Pete Stoyanovich02536614
Ryan Longwell02426614
ADAM VINATIERI114010013
Matt Stover12306613
CHRIS BONIOL113910012
BRAD DALUISO023210011
DOUG BRIEN312010011
JEFF JAEGER113110010
GREG DAVIS11231007
n/a00002
n/a00001