Make your own free website on Tripod.com

24 DFFL Kickers for Week 1

All Kickers

NamePATsFGsLongest Yds% FG MadeTotal Points
JOHN CARNEY135410024
Pete Stoyanovich24498024
TODD PETERSON514210023
GARY ANDERSON414310021
Al Del Greco23487521
RYAN LONGWELL513210020
NORM JOHNSON224910020
Jeff Jaeger23457519
MIKE VANDERJAGT035110019
BRAD DALUISO413510018
MORTEN ANDERSEN214310017
RICHIE CUNNINGHAM512510017
SCOTT BLANTON314610017
DOUG BRIEN313610016
JASON HANSON124710015
MIKE HOLLIS312310013
Olindo Mare31225011
Matt Stover12414010
JEFF WILKINS113410010
JOE NEDNEY11221007
JOHN KASAY20003
DOUG PELFREY20003
Steve Christie2000-1
Michael Husted1000-1
Greg Davis0000-2