Make your own free website on Tripod.com

28 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 9

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
OAKLAND183333152
ARIZONA152805351
GREEN BAY222669143
DALLAS02003242
JACKSONVILLE193572141
CAROLINA173543239
NY JETS172041334
DETROIT172094132
NEW ORLEANS312163127
SAN FRANCISCO363722323
ATLANTA152473022
TENNESSEE314010321
SEATTLE312933120
BUFFALO242963020
MIAMI303131117
NEW ENGLAND163100216
NY GIANTS213204016
TAMPA BAY243402115
WASHINGTON142291015
ST LOUIS374341114
DENVER263722013
CINCINNATI333522113
BALTIMORE453642113
PITTSBURGH413213013
KANSAS CITY203061112
PHILADELPHIA342942012
INDIANAPOLIS213701110
MINNESOTA27378002