Make your own free website on Tripod.com

24 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 8

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
SAN FRANCISCO101688360
OAKLAND101706155
NY JETS32075252
GREEN BAY102334236
CHICAGO203564134
NEW ORLEANS32381234
NEW ENGLAND123333332
PITTSBURGH132902231
DENVER243487030
MINNESOTA133514129
DETROIT343293228
BUFFALO143602227
ST LOUIS283033223
MIAMI92512123
TAMPA BAY92661020
BALTIMORE283281217
TENNESSEE232861014
KANSAS CITY202721014
ATLANTA283112010
CINCINNATI27411206
SAN DIEGO27274006
CAROLINA30426015
SEATTLE20391105
JACKSONVILLE37465000