Make your own free website on Tripod.com

26 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 7

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
PITTSBURGH62307360
NY GIANTS71948255
SAN DIEGO102615247
MIAMI02044140
PHILADELPHIA131686037
MINNESOTA71775136
BALTIMORE162415135
ATLANTA233221133
TENNESSEE143343028
NY JETS142914127
INDIANAPOLIS344485025
DALLAS132993123
DETROIT203682323
ST LOUIS142451120
CHICAGO122361120
NEW ORLEANS313035019
BUFFALO162383019
TAMPA BAY132903019
GREEN BAY273853016
CAROLINA163491115
JACKSONVILLE173371014
NEW ENGLAND243924014
SAN FRANCISCO31336107
ARIZONA34390105
WASHINGTON41435005
CINCINNATI44515103