Make your own free website on Tripod.com

26 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 6

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
ARIZONA72892458
ST LOUIS101775256
SAN FRANCISCO01677146
OAKLAND61953445
ATLANTA202666045
PHILADELPHIA122736143
NEW ENGLAND101344138
SAN DIEGO71595136
CHICAGO202951234
WASHINGTON171984129
DALLAS203023128
SEATTLE213733227
TENNESSEE82633126
BALTIMORE123444125
DENVER163193120
JACKSONVILLE213742118
NY GIANTS343812018
CAROLINA274282016
CINCINNATI203863016
BUFFALO243410214
MIAMI283852113
NY JETS303191012
PITTSBURGH253893011
INDIANAPOLIS31381105
KANSAS CITY40438005
NEW ORLEANS31459103