Make your own free website on Tripod.com

24 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 5

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
ATLANTA233462246
SEATTLE172514045
NEW ENGLAND272767243
OAKLAND202363343
TAMPA BAY31351342
NY JETS91533340
DENVER161576140
BUFFALO213775137
NEW ORLEANS303883337
INDIANAPOLIS122954137
KANSAS CITY61670236
ARIZONA232223132
DETROIT314052031
NY GIANTS202304130
DALLAS102564129
MINNESOTA243062325
CAROLINA513232220
MIAMI202892017
SAN DIEGO171920117
CHICAGO273404016
PHILADELPHIA414232216
WASHINGTON313872013
SAN FRANCISCO263523011
GREEN BAY37545005