Make your own free website on Tripod.com

26 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 4

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
PITTSBURGH102304146
SAN FRANCISCO203697343
DETROIT61334238
NY GIANTS163552436
JACKSONVILLE222194235
DENVER163873234
NEW ORLEANS133574333
CAROLINA374872332
OAKLAND122752231
TENNESSEE272972227
GREEN BAY302304125
INDIANAPOLIS193204123
BALTIMORE242755021
ARIZONA172644020
ATLANTA315383119
SEATTLE132852016
DALLAS132882016
KANSAS CITY213613116
ST LOUIS202811114
TAMPA BAY272801014
CINCINNATI314113014
CHICAGO313513011
SAN DIEGO34313019
MINNESOTA28452118
PHILADELPHIA24393002
WASHINGTON38365002