Make your own free website on Tripod.com

26 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 3

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
KANSAS CITY71472252
DALLAS72524350
MINNESOTA62795247
ARIZONA33175142
MIAMI02001342
DENVER172584341
ST LOUIS334079137
CINCINNATI133283132
SEATTLE144653228
OAKLAND343382126
BUFFALO344062226
GREEN BAY61603025
NEW ENGLAND163061225
NY JETS63101223
PHILADELPHIA172823022
JACKSONVILLE103132121
SAN DIEGO232432019
PITTSBURGH212191016
TENNESSEE273224016
TAMPA BAY152540016
CHICAGO273641015
BALTIMORE245193014
DETROIT292872012
INDIANAPOLIS445050110
NY GIANTS31302004
WASHINGTON24299103