Make your own free website on Tripod.com

30 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 15

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
SEATTLE172774772
BUFFALO211785257
TAMPA BAY31682449
NEW ORLEANS275043236
MINNESOTA282670136
NY JETS163575135
SAN DIEGO382382335
ATLANTA172161333
ST LOUIS183335131
NEW ENGLAND322923130
CHICAGO263933227
WASHINGTON253653226
TENNESSEE132412123
KANSAS CITY172471123
GREEN BAY201924022
NY GIANTS163293120
JACKSONVILLE163542120
SAN FRANCISCO133801219
PHILADELPHIA204242116
PITTSBURGH162531016
DENVER203921015
ARIZONA173670115
MIAMI213130114
INDIANAPOLIS263783011
BALTIMORE384202111
DETROIT35409118
OAKLAND44316107
CINCINNATI39338004
CAROLINA28409103
DALLAS20383002